Friday, November 29, 2013

Straight!


Bare


Give It To Me!


Climb The Pole


More Than a Hand Full!


Nice Boobies


Smiley Face


Virgin



Feelings


CMFM Shoes


Yummy


The Eyes Have It!


Wish You Were Here!


Quiet Time On The Water


Couldn't Stop


More Excitement


Excitement


Wish I Could Wear!


Do You Add Additional frill to Her?


Frilly


Love Pressing When HE Shoots!


Love Her Sucked



Miss My Pool Time!


Leashed


Thoughts To Ponder


Now that I have your attention


What Do Think and All Comments Are Welcomed!



Do You Enjoy The Chat Conversations?


Or Do You Find Them.....?

Or Wish They Were More Explicit?
You Just Have to Keep Tugging at Thigh Highs!
Or Would Rather Just See more Pics or GIFS?
Or Just More Clits!

Frills

<Frilly in Lace> red and black lace, like a corset with a short frilly skirt.  doesn't leave much to the imagination
<NikkijMadison> where will you wear it
<Frilly in Lace> not sure yet, it'll start in my room to be sure

<NikkijMadison> it sounds hot
<NikkijMadison> where did you buy it
<Frilly in Lace> i'm looking for an admirer to meet tonight, i'm really really in the mood
<NikkijMadison> online
<Frilly in Lace> online
<NikkijMadison> where are you headed
<Frilly in Lace> not sure yet, i'm talking to a guy in manhattan i might meet up with
<Frilly in Lace> but he's being kind of flaky all of a sudden, he might be a faker
<NikkijMadison> hmmmm
<NikkijMadison> go into the city to meet him
<Frilly in Lace> i will if i can
<NikkijMadison> wear the new dress
<Frilly in Lace> that's my plan
<NikkijMadison> awesome
<Frilly in Lace> i just need him to agree
<NikkijMadison> where would you meet him.... just curious....
<Frilly in Lace> a bar in the village, then probably going to his apartment
<Frilly in Lace> if it happens
<NikkijMadison> you meet him on cm or elsewhere
<Frilly in Lace> fetlife

<NikkijMadison> you much success there
<Frilly in Lace> not really, lots of nice leads but it seems most of the guys just want something to jerk off to
<Frilly in Lace> can be very frustrating
<NikkijMadison> online dating
<NikkijMadison> what do you expect
<Frilly in Lace> not much really
<NikkijMadison> so you waiting for him to respond
<NikkijMadison> are u on fetlife with same name
<Frilly in Lace> yeah i'm waiting to hear back for now
<NikkijMadison> i dont go there much
<Frilly in Lace> fetlife is okay, it's got a lot of people but the variety is almost too much
<NikkijMadison> never been a good site for me
<NikkijMadison> so you doing your make up
<Frilly in Lace> yeah i'm getting all dolled up
<Frilly in Lace> gotta get all smooth first, been a few days
<NikkijMadison> cool
<NikkijMadison> are you excited
<Frilly in Lace> yeah, mostly anxious
<Frilly in Lace> i've been feeling really frisky lately, my toys are great but the real thing is always better
<NikkijMadison> always
<NikkijMadison> always
<NikkijMadison> will you lock her up
<Frilly in Lace> oh yes definitely

<Frilly in Lace> i don't want her having any part in tonight
<NikkijMadison> awesome
<NikkijMadison> i know thats important for you
<Frilly in Lace> my mouth and pussy are my only sexual organs as far as i'm concerned
<NikkijMadison> is he hot
<Frilly in Lace> nice body, face is so so
<Frilly in Lace> decently hung, like 8.5 inches
<NikkijMadison> awesome
<NikkijMadison> who cares sometimes what their face looks like
<Frilly in Lace> not me tonight
<NikkijMadison> i hope it works out
<Frilly in Lace> to be honest body and cock are pretty much always more important
<Frilly in Lace> thanks! me too
<NikkijMadison> unless hes totally weird
<Frilly in Lace> always a possibility
<NikkijMadison> so will you suck before you leave the bar
<Frilly in Lace> i doubt it, i've never done public sex
<NikkijMadison> i would
<NikkijMadison> but thats me
<Frilly in Lace> maybe i should let go of some of those inhibitions
<Frilly in Lace> but we'll see, a lot depends on how assertive he is
<NikkijMadison> and he knows she will be caged
<Frilly in Lace> yeah i made it clear she does not exist as far as he is concerned
<Frilly in Lace> he says he likes that, but we'll see
<NikkijMadison> i havent met one who doesnt
<Frilly in Lace> i have, but those don't work out
<NikkijMadison> not for you
<NikkijMadison> really guys didnt like her caged
<Frilly in Lace> well before i knew about chastity i still had the same hatred for touching her

<Frilly in Lace> and a couple of guys early on promised they had no interest but then couldn't keep their hands off
<NikkijMadison> cant believe a guy
<NikkijMadison> lol
<Frilly in Lace> i literally cried my way home a couple of times, sucked really badly
<NikkijMadison> they were bad suckers too
<Frilly in Lace> that's why i like chastity i guess, she's just gone and not to be considered
<Frilly in Lace> i don't know if they were good or not to be honest, anything is bad to me
<Frilly in Lace> actually the worse the better, lol
<NikkijMadison> okay
<NikkijMadison> lol
<NikkijMadison> so i guess i shouldnt suck her either
<NikkijMadison> lol
<Frilly in Lace> i'd rather you didn't, but i'd probably let you
<Frilly in Lace> if you had a desire to suck i'd just wear a strapon
<NikkijMadison> do you still cum
<Frilly in Lace> yeah i can, though i'd rather not
<Frilly in Lace> when i use my toys i still cum eventually, though i don't always get hard
<NikkijMadison> so you would rather be locked all the time
<Frilly in Lace> yes

<Frilly in Lace> though i'd rather just not be physically able to get hard, then i wouldn't really care
<Frilly in Lace> actually it would kind of nice to play with it if it's totally soft all the time, but that's not possible for me yet
<NikkijMadison> so i could kiss her caged
<Frilly in Lace> yeah definitely, that could actually be a turn on
<Frilly in Lace> so long as i'm caged there isn't much i wouldn't let you do
<NikkijMadison> lick her through your cage
<NikkijMadison> yummy
<Frilly in Lace> you could do that anytime! just say the word
<NikkijMadison> have you ever worn yoga pants
<Frilly in Lace> i have some spandex tights, not sure if they are true yoga pants
<Frilly in Lace> i do like my ass in them
<NikkijMadison> me too
<NikkijMadison> i bought a few today at the outlets
<Frilly in Lace> nice. i should head down to rehobeth to do to the outlets
<NikkijMadison> tough to hide her but i will wear sweaters over her
<NikkijMadison> thats where i went
<Frilly in Lace> maybe i'll head down to rehobeth this week actually, it's been a while since i've been down there
<Frilly in Lace> yeah my family has a condo there
<NikkijMadison> wow
<NikkijMadison> i like lycra myself
<NikkijMadison> and spandex
<Frilly in Lace> well your body certainly would look great in either
<NikkijMadison> i lie the feel on my booty and clit
<Frilly in Lace> would you have any interest in meeting if i make it down there? no worries if not
<NikkijMadison> yes i would
<Frilly in Lace> i would like that a lot
<NikkijMadison> you have to be femme the whole time
<Frilly in Lace> i could head down to OC or you can come to rehobeth, whatever works for you
<Frilly in Lace> naturally
<NikkijMadison> we'll work it out
<Frilly in Lace> now i'm excited, i'd probably head down tuesday or wednesday and stay through the weekend
<NikkijMadison> that would be cool
<NikkijMadison> give me a time so i know i will be here
<Frilly in Lace> whenever is good for you, really. the longer the better, lol
<NikkijMadison> okay

<NikkijMadison> when will you hear from Mr Hung
<Frilly in Lace> i dunno, still haven't. hopefully soon
<Frilly in Lace> of course the idea of seeing you is more exciting, so i'm not as anxious anymore
<NikkijMadison> cool
<Frilly in Lace> still would be nice, though
<Frilly in Lace> i should probably hop in the shower and get ready, in case this actually does happen
<NikkijMadison> okay sis
<NikkijMadison> have fun
<Frilly in Lace> thanks!
<NikkijMadison> suck him dry many times
<Frilly in Lace> talk to you soon

<Frilly in Lace> lol, among other things

Bethany

bethany joined the channel.
<NikkijMadison> hey bethany
<bethany> hi Nikki

<NikkijMadison> how are you
<bethany> thank you for accepting my chat request
<NikkijMadison> how long have you been a bitch
<bethany> really good and you
<NikkijMadison> awesome
<NikkijMadison> whats up with you today
<bethany> i started dressing when i was 16
<NikkijMadison> me too
<NikkijMadison> do you get to dress daily
<bethany> yes i dress 75% of the time
<NikkijMadison> awesome
<bethany> you?
<NikkijMadison> and always underneath lol
<NikkijMadison> 24/7
<bethany> perfect
<NikkijMadison> so whats up with you today
<bethany> not much just got up
<bethany> looking online for a partner you know
<NikkijMadison> cool
<NikkijMadison> you find many here
<bethany> not really
<bethany> alot of flakes and scar men
<bethany> scary
<NikkijMadison> similar experience
<NikkijMadison> i have met a few
<NikkijMadison> about 15
<NikkijMadison> and have a few no shows
<bethany> i just ended a relationship with a daddy a few month ago
<NikkijMadison> wow
<NikkijMadison> HE own you
<bethany> yes for over a year
<NikkijMadison> why did HE release you
<bethany> i wanted to be ultra fem and he liked me being a sissy twink
<NikkijMadison> you want boobs and he wants flat
<bethany> giggles yes something like that
<NikkijMadison> does she still work?
<bethany> i work at a day spa
<bethany> and you?
<NikkijMadison> as a?
<NikkijMadison> bartender
<NikkijMadison> sorry when i said she i meant your clit?
<bethany> as a receptionist
<bethany> sorry

<bethany> i havn't been hard in a few weeks
<NikkijMadison> enfemme
<bethany> yes
<bethany> you?
<NikkijMadison> oh yes
<bethany> are you still there
<NikkijMadison> yes still here
<NikkijMadison> that's cool
<NikkijMadison> legit place
<bethany> is that where you work?
<bethany> hello?
<NikkijMadison> i work at a few different restaurants
<NikkijMadison> so
<NikkijMadison> its awesome to work at a day spa
<bethany> yeah its super fun
<NikkijMadison> who knows about the real you
<bethany> i am totally out now. so lots of people
<NikkijMadison> awesome
<bethany> everyone at work calls me tiff
<NikkijMadison> so why only 75% of the time then
<NikkijMadison> mostly women or guys
<bethany> just trying to get over the last lil hump to full time i guess
<NikkijMadison> you on hormones or want implants
<bethany> both
<NikkijMadison> i did hormones when i got mine but off now
<NikkijMadison> i like her to get hard
<bethany> i am really small so i dont mind
<NikkijMadison> i like small clits on femmes
<NikkijMadison> i am 7
<bethany> love having orgasms through my pussy anyway
<bethany> omg
<bethany> i am 3.5"

<bethany> your clit is really big
<NikkijMadison> yes she is
<NikkijMadison> you like her in chastity
<bethany> yes i do
<NikkijMadison> me too
<NikkijMadison> you like to suck cock too i bet
<bethany> omg yes
<bethany> how did you know?
<bethany> i kind a have an oral fixation
<NikkijMadison> we all do
<NikkijMadison> i need it daily
<NikkijMadison> so do any of women at the spa play with you
<bethany> do you have a bull now?
<NikkijMadison> i do a few bbc yes
<bethany> no i try not to mix my personal life with my work
<bethany> i have never had a bbc before
<NikkijMadison> cool
<NikkijMadison> i do .. with a few regulars
<bethany> fun
<bethany> so i guess i am looking for someone that will push my limits further
<NikkijMadison> yes it is
<NikkijMadison> do you like women
<bethany> yes
<bethany> i am bottom only though
<NikkijMadison> cool
<NikkijMadison> does your boss do you
<bethany> lol no
<NikkijMadison> too bad
<NikkijMadison> mine does
<bethany> do you suck him off all the time?
<bethany> i would love to try a bbc gang bang
<NikkijMadison> daily
<NikkijMadison> its awesome
<NikkijMadison> do like humiliation and rough
<bethany> i love getting men hard
<NikkijMadison> me too
<NikkijMadison> am in control then
<bethany> we should hang out and find some studs
<NikkijMadison> yes

<NikkijMadison> i love trolling
<bethany> i fantasize about bbc all the time
<NikkijMadison> never had one
<bethany> not yet
<NikkijMadison> i have many
<NikkijMadison> always a wear pink
<bethany> ok why?
<NikkijMadison> you love it
<NikkijMadison> head to toe nails
<NikkijMadison> they love it
<bethany> ok i will
<NikkijMadison> so tell me more about you
<NikkijMadison> i like you a lot
<bethany> would you mind if i go put my plug in really quick
<NikkijMadison> by all means
<bethany> ok brb
<bethany> ok back
<NikkijMadison> cool
<NikkijMadison> what type of plug
<bethany> the one in my profile pic
<bethany> big and pink
<bethany> omg i really want to meet you
<NikkijMadison> so where were we
<NikkijMadison> i want to fuck you too
<bethany> i would really like that
<NikkijMadison> so does a good tip get me a bj
<bethany> yes
<NikkijMadison> from you
<NikkijMadison> or one of the girls
<NikkijMadison> or both

<bethany> from me
<NikkijMadison> awesome
<bethany> i went out on halloween as rainbow bright
<NikkijMadison> what's that
<bethany> i could help it i sucked off 2 guys
<NikkijMadison> cool
<NikkijMadison> what type of party
<bethany> house party and bars
<NikkijMadison> cool
<NikkijMadison> whats a rainbow bright
<bethany> google adult rainbow bright costume
<NikkijMadison> thats truly you
<NikkijMadison> what did you wear underneath
<bethany> pink panties and a baby blue bra
<NikkijMadison> cool
<NikkijMadison> chastity or no
<bethany> no
<NikkijMadison> better yet
<NikkijMadison> did guys know about tiny her
<bethany> i was tucked tight
<bethany> i dont think so
<NikkijMadison> better yet
<NikkijMadison> cool
<bethany> i wanted them to fuck me but i just sucked them off
<NikkijMadison> cool
<NikkijMadison> they do at the party or at the bar
<bethany> omg my nipples are so fucking sensitive from the hormones
<NikkijMadison> they get like that
<bethany> one at the party and one in the guys car one the way to the bar
<NikkijMadison> no one else
<bethany> no just 2
<NikkijMadison> i would be on a roll by then
<bethany> how many do you like?
<NikkijMadison> done 10 at gang bang
<NikkijMadison> did about 30 over a weekend when i was in animal cage in a warehouse in dallas
<bethany> omg

<bethany> would you like to have a bj party with me
<NikkijMadison> sure
<bethany> i want to try a lot
<NikkijMadison> you ever do gang bang?
<bethany> not yet
<bethany> i want to
<bethany> whats it like
<NikkijMadison> awesome real fun alone great fun with another bitch
<bethany> would you help me
<bethany> if i came to see you?
<NikkijMadison> sure
<NikkijMadison> how often do you get to suck
<NikkijMadison> biggest?
<bethany> 3 or 4 times a week now
<bethany> 8 inches is the biggest i have seen
<NikkijMadison> in your mouth?
<bethany> mouth and pussy
<NikkijMadison> awesome
<NikkijMadison> so you have regular guys you do
<bethany> yes i have a couple of guys
<NikkijMadison> awesome

<bethany> omg this plug is going to make me orgasm
<NikkijMadison> as it should be
<bethany> just wave after wave
<NikkijMadison> does your clit cum anymore
<bethany> just drips
<NikkijMadison> do you even stroke her
<bethany> no i try not anymore
<NikkijMadison> ever
<bethany> maybe once a week or two
<NikkijMadison> do you expose her to your men
<bethany> yes they really get turned one by how small i am
<NikkijMadison> i like girls with little clits too
<NikkijMadison> some get scared of me
<bethany> why?
<NikkijMadison> too big i think
<NikkijMadison> so sometimes will put her in a cage
<bethany> is she thick too?
<NikkijMadison> she is average not too thick
<NikkijMadison> i like her sucked too
<bethany> mmm sucking is my favorite
<NikkijMadison> i also like to stroke for an audience
<bethany> can i be your lil slut?
<NikkijMadison> oh yes
<bethany> put me on a leash
<NikkijMadison> you would great hostess at the restaurants
<NikkijMadison> often
<bethany> do you think you could get me a job there?
<NikkijMadison> Ralph would have to approve
<bethany> would it help if i offered my self to him?
<NikkijMadison> lol
<NikkijMadison> thats a given
<bethany> will you send me a pic of your self
<NikkijMadison> sure
<NikkijMadison> sent
<bethany> fucking hot
<NikkijMadison> ty
<bethany> ok i really want to be your lil slut girl
<NikkijMadison> hmmmm
<bethany> can we make that happen?
<NikkijMadison> i assume you have no ties to colorado
<bethany> none at all now
<NikkijMadison> before you pack your car we need to get to know each other better
<NikkijMadison> you will be full time here
<bethany> ok
<NikkijMadison> hows your voice
<bethany> its ok
<bethany> i need to get high though
<NikkijMadison> you pass okay
<NikkijMadison> pratice
<NikkijMadison> mine is more sexy
<bethany> yes
<NikkijMadison> my deal is free room and board
<bethany> i am totally passable
<NikkijMadison> i keep all tips
<NikkijMadison> i service Ralph and Tommy and their friends
<NikkijMadison> they pimp me
<NikkijMadison> take a %
<bethany> ok

<NikkijMadison> have my own room but sometimes sleep with them or in a animal cage or at the foot of their bed
<bethany> ok
<NikkijMadison> is that what you want
<bethany> can you tell me the name of the place?
<NikkijMadison> the city or
<bethany> the name of the restaurant
<NikkijMadison> not yet
<bethany> and yes that is what i want
<NikkijMadison> he owns 5
<bethany> so tell me how it works
<NikkijMadison> how what works
<bethany> the pimping
<bethany> he just brings you clients?
<NikkijMadison> Ralph has friends that pay
<NikkijMadison> he collects
<NikkijMadison> you never touch the money unless they tip you
<NikkijMadison> the pimping is not everyday
<NikkijMadison> i works shifts at the  restaurants
<bethany> so i can be a hostess and get fucked by his friends too
<NikkijMadison> yes basically
<NikkijMadison> and by who ever
<bethany> ok cool
<NikkijMadison> whoever
<bethany> ok i like it
<NikkijMadison> like i said dont pack your car
<NikkijMadison> this will take awhile
<NikkijMadison> and no promises
<bethany> i understand
<NikkijMadison> might not be until next summer
<NikkijMadison> at earliest
<bethany> ok
<NikkijMadison> i have to run
<NikkijMadison> go to work
<bethany> when can we talk again?
<NikkijMadison> yes

<NikkijMadison> see ya

Things That Bump In The Night!

<NikkijMadison> hey bitch

<Stained> you say the sweetest things
<Stained> you know that turns me to mush
<NikkijMadison> i know
<Stained> What are you doing today
<NikkijMadison> so bitch how often do you dress everyday?
<NikkijMadison> i will be the party slut at the Redskin game this afternoon
<Stained> i wear my corset every day. But i only dress when i am meeting a Mistress
<Stained> OMG
<Stained> No way
<NikkijMadison> you only do make up then
<Stained> Who will be there
<NikkijMadison> i think there will be 20 people ... mix of male and female
<Stained> No, i go the whole way. Everything. Hair, clothes, shoes, makeup, undies. I try to be as hot as i can
<Stained> Who is your escort
<NikkijMadison> my two roomies
<Stained> Are they cute
<NikkijMadison> Tommy is a hunk
<NikkijMadison> Ralph is handsome
<NikkijMadison> a little older
<Stained> Older is better
<NikkijMadison> i am their sex toy
<Stained> i know, that is incredible
<NikkijMadison> Tommy has a huge cock
<Stained> And they will keep you safe at the party?
<Stained> How big
<NikkijMadison> Ralph is about average
<NikkijMadison> oh yes
<Stained> So they use you all the time at home?
<NikkijMadison> oh yes
<NikkijMadison> i suck them off at least twice per day
<Stained> you must be very happy
<Stained> OMG, you really are the perfect girl
<NikkijMadison> not always perfect but better than most
<Stained> They must love you
<NikkijMadison> yes i love to suck
<Stained> How big is the big guys cock
<NikkijMadison> 9
<Stained> you must be in heaven
<NikkijMadison> he’s over 6 '5" too
<NikkijMadison> i have been sucking Tommy for almost 10 years
<Stained> Yes, that's nice. i am tall, so thinking of a guy so much taller than me is kind of what i dream of
<Stained> What will the party be like today
<NikkijMadison> i am 5" 9" 6' in most heels
<Stained> yes, you are a nice size for them
<Stained> What are you wearing to the party
<NikkijMadison> they will watch the game and i will serve drinks and food

<Stained> Good girl. That is perfect
<NikkijMadison> i will service people in public and private
<Stained> What are you wearing
<NikkijMadison> i may be a maid today
<NikkijMadison> i will have other outfits too
<Stained> Realy. i love that
<NikkijMadison> i may cage her myself
<Stained> Just to be able to serve. i love doing that
<NikkijMadison> me too
<Stained> i just like it when people grab me and i just have to keep doing my task
<NikkijMadison> i will be busy
<Stained> There is a house north of me that i am trying to be their maid
<NikkijMadison> there will be some new people there i am told
<Stained> It's a dungeon house.
<NikkijMadison> cool
<NikkijMadison> i assume you are single
<Stained> Yes, single, never married, no kids
<Stained> i like it that way
<NikkijMadison> been married no kids
<Stained> you were married?
<NikkijMadison> so you only dress in corset s in evening
<NikkijMadison> yes
<NikkijMadison> 6 years
<Stained> Wow. Man or woman
<NikkijMadison> super woman
<NikkijMadison> Domme
<Stained> Were you nikki then
<NikkijMadison> yes
<NikkijMadison> went by jennie when i met her
<Stained> you are amazing. i think you should write a book
<Stained> nikki is nicer
<NikkijMadison> i might
<Stained> Can you write well
<NikkijMadison> i think so
<NikkijMadison> i do like Nikkij
<Stained> me too

<NikkijMadison> to some degree yes
<NikkijMadison> how often do you go out
<Stained> Dressing, i wear my corset, panties, little fluffy sox and white slippers. That is my home thing
<NikkijMadison> cool
<NikkijMadison> i wore stockings and graters and heels every night for eight years
<Stained> There is a place around here called triangles. I have gone there a few times. Mistresses have taken me out to dinner in Manhattan. But i usually only go out if a Mistress is taking me
<Stained> i love it when the guys look at me like dogs drooling
<NikkijMadison> cool
<Stained> Luuuuuuv that
<NikkijMadison> you love serving women
<NikkijMadison> do you wear cage
<NikkijMadison> well you are very cute
<NikkijMadison> i assume you are passable in make up
<Stained> i have, but it was the Mistresses. i love being in chastity
<NikkijMadison> i like her free but do like her locked up
<Stained> you are sweet. Thank you. But i don't think i am ever going to be really passable. Guys love me from a distance, but when they get close, they know i am a guy
<NikkijMadison> i love to wear a cage on her in short skirts... especially in summer
<Stained> yes, that is so sexy
<NikkijMadison> so are femme underneath when at work
<Stained> it's like our secret is right there just waiting to be uncovered
<Stained> yes, sometimes i wear panties. It is hard to think at work when i do that though
<NikkijMadison> yes
<Stained> it blows my concentration
<NikkijMadison> i loved wearing thigh highs or stockings underneath too
<Stained> i am always thinking about sex and can't focus on work

<NikkijMadison> me too
<Stained> But you are 24/7 now, though. right?
<NikkijMadison> yes
<Stained> you are smoking hot. i would be a total slut if i had your looks
<NikkijMadison> but when i was male ... i was always femme underneath
<NikkijMadison> i am
<Stained> i love the story about your sisters
<Stained> It's so real
<Stained> and sweet
<NikkijMadison> sisters love nikkij
<Stained> They must be good sisters
<Stained> i bet
<Stained> What are they like? Are they sexy too
<NikkijMadison> i am the fourth girl now and we love each other as sisters and fight as bitches too
<NikkijMadison> all are very sexy
<Stained> i bet
<Stained> What time is your party
<NikkijMadison> two married and one lives with her gf
<NikkijMadison> 1 pm
<Stained> a lesbian. I love that
<Stained> How long will it take to get ready
<Stained> It takes me two hours
<NikkijMadison> yes and her gf Cash have enjoyed each other
<NikkijMadison> all laid out
<Stained> Wow, that is so cool
<NikkijMadison> doing my make up
<Stained> Ahhh, so funny. you are already ready. you must be looking forward to this
<NikkijMadison> yes
<Stained> i won't keep you, but i have been meaning to ask you something if you don't mind
<NikkijMadison> sure
<NikkijMadison> you are not keeping me
<NikkijMadison> the party is a few blocks away
<Stained> i have had two guys with medium cocks. No big deal. i didn't even like it. But the Mistress with the 10 inch dildo drove me crazy. But i was sore for two days. How do you deal with that
<NikkijMadison> practice practice practice
<NikkijMadison> i get sore
<Stained> How big can you take, if you don't mind me asking

<NikkijMadison> my mouth will be sore tomorrow but i will get over it
<NikkijMadison> he was over 11 i think he was huge
<Stained> So, you will just give bjs today. you will not let them use your cunt?
<NikkijMadison> i have DT a 10
<NikkijMadison> i may
<Stained> Wow, i love that
<NikkijMadison> mostly bjs though
<NikkijMadison> someone will most likely take me home
<Stained> Will you write me and tell me how it goes today. i would love to hear
<NikkijMadison> sure
<NikkijMadison> so are you in your corset now
<Stained> What about your roommates? Do they let people take you home like that
<NikkijMadison> yes
<Stained> Yes. White. 28 inch waist. And panties and white fluffy slippers from Fredericks
<NikkijMadison> awesome
<Stained> But i am going to go work out soon, so i have to get ready
<Stained> i almost hate taking off my corset
<Stained> i love the feel
<NikkijMadison> what do wear when you work out
<Stained> Typical guys stuff. You see, i am an alpha male in most of my life. Isn't that a dichotomy. It really messes with my head. Women want me all the time and yet, i just want to be used
<NikkijMadison> i love wearing yoga pants
<NikkijMadison> you should try that

<Stained> i was the star basketball player, i hunt, camp, i was in the army for three years, i have traveled all over the world searching for adventures. Now i am julie. Crazy
<NikkijMadison> COOL
<Stained> you mean, dress up and go to the gym in yoga pants. i would love that. But i couldn't do it here
<NikkijMadison> when you travel then
<Stained> Yes, that would be fun
<NikkijMadison> you could wear tight spandex
<Stained> how do i hide my clit
<NikkijMadison> i always took nikki with me when i travelled
<Stained> in spandex?
<NikkijMadison> how big is she
<Stained> 7 inches
<NikkijMadison> me too
<Stained> i was thinking we look about the same size
<NikkijMadison> you can get gaffes or she will shrink when you work out
<Stained> Ahhh, i guess i really should invest in a gaff. i have been doing this for a year now
<NikkijMadison> wow just a year
<Stained> yes. A Mistress force femmed me about a year ago. And then i went with it
<NikkijMadison> i call my clit her or she too
<Stained> yes, that is cute

<NikkijMadison> my mouth is my pussy and of course my booty is my cunt
<NikkijMadison> cool
<Stained> ha, that is really cute. you are special
<NikkijMadison> so you are always sub
<Stained> you make me smile
<Stained> Now i am.
<NikkijMadison> lol'
<NikkijMadison> were you when you went to her
<Stained> Do you ever top?
<Stained> To the Mistress? you mean
<NikkijMadison> yes
<NikkijMadison> i do top sissies and cucks
<Stained> No, i was always the dominant. She changed that
<NikkijMadison> SHE forced femmed you
<NikkijMadison> SHE a pro
<Stained> Well, kind of. She said that if i didn't do it, i would have to stop seeing her, so i did
<Stained> No, she was a local up here
<NikkijMadison> cool
<NikkijMadison> so SHE takes you out now
<Stained> i talked her into going pro and now she makes lots of cash doing what she did to me to other guys
<Stained> No, we talk. She handed me off to a black Mistress in Manhattan. The one that wanted to pimp me out
<NikkijMadison> and
<Stained> i was kind of like property they were sharing. god, i loved that
<NikkijMadison> its awesome isnt it
<NikkijMadison> is the new Mistress rough on you
<Stained> yes. so much so. i really still don't understand it all, but i do love it

<Stained> The black Mistress released me after i told her i couldn't risk whoring for her
<NikkijMadison> SHE like to take you to parties
<NikkijMadison> so you are free now
<Stained> That was 5 months ago. i have been looking for another Mistress since. i have seen quite a few, but not the perfect one yet. i think this new house is the thing that i might be looking for
<Stained> Yes, free
<Stained> How about you
<Stained> Don't you love wearing a collar?
<NikkijMadison> owned for six years
<Stained> Or do you?
<NikkijMadison> free now
<Stained> How long has it been
<NikkijMadison> i have this relationship with R and T ... They dom me but i have freedom and they do pimp me
<NikkijMadison> six years now
<Stained> Yes, it seems like the perfect existence
<NikkijMadison> i do love collars and leashes
<NikkijMadison> my fav is a pearl choker
<Stained> meeeeee tooooo. luv that
<Stained> That is classy
<NikkijMadison> it works for me
<Stained> All right, dreamy girl, shouldn't we start getting ready? you have the game and i have to go work on this body
<NikkijMadison> okay wear something femme underneath
<Stained> you are soooooo wicked. i would love to do that for you
<Stained> Thank you for being so nice
<Stained> If i send you a photo of my face, can i trust you to delete sometime soon?
<NikkijMadison> what type of panties could you wear
<NikkijMadison> i will not keep
<Stained> you name it and i have it. i will take a photo of it for you
<NikkijMadison> cool
<Stained> i will send you one when we get off.
<Stained> Be a good girl today and make everyone happy
<NikkijMadison> can you wear your boobies under sweat shirt
<Stained> Ha. you really do make me smile. i am laughing out loud. No, sweetie, that would be a bit much for my local gym. But i will do that for you sometime if the future when i am on the road

<NikkijMadison> wear panties then
<NikkijMadison> i insist
<Stained> What would you like
<NikkijMadison> thongs would be best
<Stained> g string, boy shorts, etc
<NikkijMadison> or g string
<Stained> ok. i would love to do that for you
<Stained> i will take a photo
<Stained> Enjoy yourself today
<NikkijMadison> do you wear shorts
<Stained> yes
<NikkijMadison> oh i will
<Stained> i bet
<Stained> bye
<NikkijMadison> bi
<Stained> ha

<Stained> kisses and hugs